ELEKTROJEZUS

YOU ARE THE ALIEN



    You are the Alien Tour 2015/2016

    NEXT

  • 26.12 - Boa Sorte - Tarquinia (VT)
  • 27.12 - Rifrullo - Eboli (SA)
  • 28.12 - Vinyl Live Club - Lamezia Terme (CZ)
  • 29.12 - Meno1 - Reggio Calabria (RC)
  • 30.12 - Blue Dahlia - Marina di Gioiosa Ionica (RC)

    2016

  • 09.12 - Porta San Giorgio Cafè - Grottaglie (TA)
  • 02.12 - GarageSound - Bari (BA)
  • 24.09 - barfly - Circello (BN)
  • 23.09 - Libertine Cafè Boutique - Campobasso (CB)
  • 26.08 - Cellamare music festival - Cellamare (BA)
  • 22.08 - Laboratori Sociali Alchera - Laterza(BA)
  • 20.08 - Musica Sott'olio - Taurianova (RC)
  • 16.08 - Era Ura - Casalabate (LE)
  • 13.08 - COLOR FEST w./AFTERHOURS - Lamezia Terme (CZ)
  • 10.08 - Farm Festival - Alberobello (BA)
  • 06.08 - SoWhatFestival w./ 99POSSE - Melpignano (LE)
  • 03.08 - Yeahjasi - MOTTA&Elektrojezus - San Vito dei Normanni (BR)
  • 29.07 - Decibel - Manduria (TA)
  • 23.07 - Garden - Castellaneta Marina (TA)
  • 17.07 - SEI Festival w./ Niagara - San Cataldo (LE)
  • 07.07 - Zona U - Ceglie Messapica (BR)

  • EUROPEAN TOUR

  • 19.05 - Viper Room - VIENNA (AT)
  • 20.05 - Ruby Cafe' - PRAGA (CZ)
  • 21.05 - Baltaci - NAPAJEDLA (CZ)
  • 22.05 - Orlik Bar - Lipany (SK)
  • 23.05 - Cafè Stena - BRATISLAVA (SK)
  • 25.05 - Club Rock - VARSAVIA (PL)
  • 26.05 - Klub Kolecko - ZILINA (SK)
  • 27.05 - Freedom - MICHALOVCE (SK)
  • 28.05 - Klub 77 - DOLNY KUBIN (SK)
  • 29.05 - Tabacka - KOSICE (SK)

  • 07.05 - Laboratoria - Oria (BR)
  • 24.04 - Free Street Festival - Erchie (BR)
  • 23.04 - Binario 23 - BRINDISI
  • 17.04 - Villa 7 Pozzi - Castellaneta (TA)
  • 16.04 - Il Circo della Farfalla - Francavilla F.na (BR)
  • 15.04 - Ottavio Wine Bar - BRINDISI
  • 07.04 - Groove Live - FOGGIA
  • 02.04 - Womb - Cavallino (LE)
  • 25.03 - Undercover - Martina Franca (TA)
  • 24.03 - Binario 23 - BRINDISI
  • 18.03 - Caffe' Scarlatti - Ruvo di Puglia (BA)
  • 17.03 - Groove Club - FOGGIA
  • 11.03 - Camera Club - MATERA
  • 05.03 - Artelica - Soleto (LE)
  • 04.03 - Underground Pub - Porto Cesareo (LE)
  • 20.02 - Gabba Gabba Rock Club - Lama (TA)
  • 11.02 - Groove Live - FOGGIA
  • 15.01 - Il Pellicano - BARI
  • 01.01 - Ipogeo - Torre S.S. (BR)

  • 2015

  • 23.12 - Drink' 'n Roll - San vito dei N. (BR)
  • 12.12 - Spazio DueZeroDue - TARANTO
  • 04.12 - Csòa Scurìa - FOGGIA
  • 27.11 - Reset Club - BARI
  • 21.11 - Groove Live - FOGGIA
  • 07.11 - Binario23 - BRINDISI
  • 01.11 - Color fest Special Edition w/IL TEATRO DEGLI ORRORI - Marcellinara (CZ)
  • 16.10 - GarageSound - BARI
  • 03.10 - M.E.I. 2015 - Faenza (RA)
  • 28.08 - GARDEN - Castellaneta Marina (TA)
  • 21.08 - Drink' 'n Roll - San Vito dei N. (BR)
  • 20.08 - ZONA U - Ceglie Messapica (BR)
  • 17.08 - LUNGOMARE - Roseto Capo Spulico (CS)
  • 05.08 - YEAHJASI! w/EDDA, DENTE, BENVEGNU' - San Vito dei N. (BR)
  • 30.07 - Urban Dioniso w/PAN DEL DIAVOLO - Sava (TA)
  • 21.07 - Premio Morris Maremonti - Polignano a mare (BA)
  • 18.07 - RCB Fest - San Michele S.no (BR)
  • 17.07 - Campo di mare - Fraz. S.Pietro V.co (BR)
  • 10.07 - Salento Fun Park - Mesagne (BR)
  • 03.07 - Tashibar - Savelletri di Fasano (BR)
  • 27.06 - Masseria Lo Jazzo - Ceglie Messapica (BR)
  • 19.06 - Festival Musica Europea - Martina Franca (TA)
  • 13.06 - Salento Ink Tattoo - Sant'Apollinare (BR)
  • 11.06 - Secret Concert - ??????
  • 07.06 - Stritt Street Festival - Erchie (BR)
  • 02.06 - Call From Woodstock - Acquaviva delle Fonti (BA)
  • 29.05 - Cafè Retrò - Lamezia Terme (CZ)
  • 23.05 - EXFADDA Cafè - San Vito dei N.(BR)
  • 10.04 - La Factory Arci - S. Pietro V.co (BR)